Six Numbers 2012 2Ene 5.8.2012 22:13
Startovní listinavytvořeno OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  StČí I průk. Jméno                                  Klub                                 Start 


M  (28)                                 

    20   52437 Feigl Jan                              51 Pohoda, pohodička...              10:00 
    23   51628 Hýbl Lukáš                             10 Furt pod tlakem!                  10:00 
    28  887623 Gibon                                  36 KOS Plzeň                         10:00 
    12  341827 Feigl Tomáš                            50 Slavoj Drábovka                   10:05 
    21  341859 Horálek Pavel                          52 Ztracené Kobylky                  10:05 
     6  515417 Jaroslav SEMISH Semík                  32 32                                10:10 
    19  347913 Kovář Vladimír                         21 21                                10:10 
    24  341832 Kamil Koprnický                        54 KOS Plzeň                         10:10 
     5  341804 Jindra Volný                           47 Cykloserver                       10:15 
    15  436946 Klech Richard                          27 27                                10:15 
     1   52429 Kuba Jirka                             16 KOS Plzeň                         10:20 
    17    9905 Michal Drobník                         8 8                                  10:20 
    26  420449 Lukáš Cerman                           26 26                                10:20 
     2   52567 Medlík Jan                             17 LKT 80 Šumperk                    10:25 
    13  886813 Lauerman Jan                           35 Sagvanovi klacky                  10:25 
    11  888615 Petr O-Pérák Dvořák                    37 EPO                               10:30 
    16    8413 miloš dušek                            4 4                                  10:30 
    18  828384 Odvody Zdeněk                          33 PARDUBICE BIKERS                  10:30 
    22  341881 Petr Cvengroš                          53 Bikehill.com                      10:35 
    25  438621 Mirek zzabak Urban                     28 Dynamo Malá Skála                 10:35 
     8   51616 Sajal Martin                           9 Kamzasnehem.cz                     10:40 
    14  888644 Prošek Michal                          38 Sagvanovi klacky                  10:40 
    29  341907 Tomáš Gothard                          55 Tom bez Jerryho                   10:40 
     3 1703353 Slivečka Jan                           41 Worli VŠB TU Ostrava              10:45 
    10  341813 Pruner Petr                            49 49                                10:45 
     9  341807 Tomáš Větrovský                        48 Tuhý a hotový                     10:50 
    27 1919191 Urban xOB Jan                          42 SBK                               10:50 
     7  410252 Urban Hynek                            23 23                                10:55 



D  (10)                                 

    47  342015 Eva Strašrybková                       58 Seier                             10:00 
    44  341929 Faltejskova Jana                       56 56                                10:05 
    45  342012 Gajdová Kristina                       57 57                                10:10 
    49  347914 Kovářová Jitka                         22 22                                10:15 
    51 2035156 Lenka Silberhornová                    45 Bikehill.com                      10:20 
    52 2032138 Němečková Martina                      44 44                                10:25 
    41  416122 Petra Khulová                          25 KOS Plzeň                         10:30 
    48  342017 Stursova Martina                       59 59                                10:35 
    46  438648 Štembergová Lucie                      29 29                                10:40 
    50  342459 Tučková Dagmar                         60 60                                10:45 



MM  (6)                                 

    70  342545 Peťovský Jan Buřt Vladimír             64 Stará máza                        10:00 
    62  342069 Hons Lukas Faltejsek Lukas             61 pardubice bikers                  10:05 
    65  995894 Komenda Jan Komenda Kamil              40 KULDA BIKE TEAM                   10:10 
    71  342566 Janda Petr Martin Lžičař               65 Komikoni                          10:15 
    68  886253 Honza Císař Martin Smrt                34 Bikehill.com                      10:20 
    66  342343 Martin Marczi Michal Šandera           62 MTB Juliovka                      10:25 



MD  (10)                                

    83  342660 Vendy Sedlmayero Čapek Lubomír         67 Hlava mapa                        10:00 
    81  342575 Fišerová Petra Fišer Pavel             66 K&V Elektro Mazel team            10:05 
    90  343012 Hejtmánková Radm Hejtmánek Lubina Lubo 71 Kwalici                           10:10 
    92  515409 Kalina Mirek Kalinová Markéta          31 for years after                   10:15 
    89  343002 Karbulka Pavel Karbulkova Alice        70 Pražský píče                      10:20 
    86  342900 Šárka Vejvodová Milan Černý            68 68                                10:25 
    85  232631 Martinka Pedros                        20 SNS Smržovka                      10:30 
    88  342999 Eva Grycová Přema Gryc                 69 HAKR Brno                         10:35 
    87  920679 Csakvaryová Lenk Richard Pátek         39 39                                10:40 
    91  515017 Petra Kubová Rosťa Vlk                 30 original idijot                   10:45 



MD+  (3)                                

   104  343084 XY Alexandr Kotačka                    74 LEWIS + HICKEY PRAHA              10:00 
   103  343080 Holešovská Marce Holešovský Jiří       73 73                                10:05 
   102    8514 Andrea Rejholcov Michal Rejholec       5 REJŽÁCI                            10:10 



PV  (9)                                 

   117  445341 Panec Petr Pancová Markéta             77 Doro.Výlet                        10:01 
   118  445082 Lukášová Hana Šoch Martin              78 Kladenská spojka                  10:01 
   119  343964 Šimáčková Iveta Šimáček Petr           79 BOĎÁCI BORY                       10:01 
   120  343966 Dostálová Lucie Klech Aleš             80 KULDA BIKE TEAM                   10:01 
   121   53205 Jágr Jaroslav Jágrová Vlasta           18 Šneci                             10:01 
   122  343977 Menclová Pavlína Mencl Miroslav        81 Hřebena                           10:01 
   123   51754 Hofmanová Michae Hofman Petr           11 Strašidla von Schönhof            10:01 
   125  343985 Blančí + Koblíže Cryzyy                82 BIG SHOCK TEAM                    10:01 
   126    8269 Honsová Léňa Hons Miši                 3 Mája ze Smržofky                   10:01 



DD  (4)                                 

   132  343986 Kočárková Petra Gybasová Kristina      83 Vidlák a Leštěnka                 10:00 
   131    4360 Kameníková Andre Kohoutová Baruška     1 Zkamenělá drůbež                   10:05 
   134   51755 Karochová Simona Kovářová Krisýna      12 Modrobílé lamy                    10:10 
   133    8265 Majdička TerKa                         2 krásná&ještě krásnější             10:15